Ariel Cylinder # 1,000 JGC-4 Class C 800 LB W/VVCP SN: C-32247R

Ariel Cylinder # 1,000 JGC-4 Class C 800 LB W/VVCP SN: C-32247R

Description

Ariel Cylinder

Bore: 12.0"

Class: C

Stroke: 6.5"

RPM: 1,000

MAWP: 1,000 PSIG

SN: C-32247R

Specifications

ModelJGC-4
ConditionUsed
Serial NumberC-32247R
Stock NumberCS-0022986
Bore12.0"
ClassC
Stroke6.5"
RPM1,000
MAWP1,000 PSIG
SNC-32247R